Class Schedule

 

2021-2022 Schedule by DAY

 

DayClass #ClassAgeTimeInstructor
Monday1*Contemp/Lyrical Small Group Seniorcomp3:00-3:45Miss Michelle
Monday2Tap 16-73:55-4:40Miss Allie
Monday3*Contemp Small Group Jr/PrTeencomp4:05-4:50Miss Mia
Monday4Lyrical/Contemp Tech Teen/Senior (14&up)comp3:55-4:40Miss Mikayla
Monday5Jazz/Hip Hop6-93:55-4:40Miss Michelle
Monday6Tap 28-104:50-5:35Miss Allie
Monday7Lyrical/Contemp Tech Adv Pre-Teen/Teencomp4:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Monday8Jazz 16-74:50-5:35Miss Mikayla
Monday9Contemporary 28-105:45-6:30Miss Lisa
Monday10Tap 311-135:45-6:30Miss Allie
Monday11*Lyrical Small Grp PreTeen/Teencomp5:45-6:30Miss Michelle
Monday12Ballet 16-75:45-6:30Miss Mikayla
Monday13Lyrical/Contemp Tech Int PreTeen/Teencomp5:45-6:30Miss Mia
Monday14Ballet 311-136:40-7:25Miss Lisa
Monday15*Lyrical PreTeen/Teen Large Groupcomp6:40-7:25Miss Mikayla
Monday16Jumps & Turns Beg/Intcomp6:40-7:25Miss Mia
Monday17*Tap PreTeen Large Groupcomp7:30-8:15Miss Allie
Monday18Contemp/Mordern Tech (13 & up)comp7:30-8:15Miss Lisa
Monday19Jazz 3/412 & up7:30-8:15Miss Mia
Monday20Lyrical/Contemp 3/412 & up8:20-9:05Miss Lisa
Monday21*Contemp PreTeen Large Groupcomp8:20-9:05Miss Mia
Tuesday22Kindercombo Jazz/Tap4-51:00-1:45Miss Rebecca
Tuesday23Tap Tech Seniorcomp3:00-3:45Miss Rebecca
Tuesday24*Dance Compositioncomp3:00-3:45Miss Lisa
Tuesday25Ballet Tech Senior (50 min)comp3:55-4:45Miss Colleen
Tuesday26Tap 28-103:55-4:40Miss Allie
Tuesday27Lyrical 16-73:55-4:40Miss Lisa
Tuesday28*Jazz Petitecomp3:55-4:40Miss Michelle
Tuesday29*Tap Teencomp3:55-4:40Miss Rebecca
Tuesday30Ballet Tech Teen (50 min)comp4:50-5:40Miss Colleen
Tuesday31Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-54:50-5:35Miss Allie
Tuesday32*Contemp Teen/Senior Small Groupcomp4:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Tuesday33*Lyrical Petitecomp4:50-5:35Miss Lisa
Tuesday34*Jazz Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Mikayla
Tuesday35Ballet Tech Junior (50 min)comp5:45-6:35Miss Colleen
Tuesday36*Tap Seniorcomp5:45-6:30Miss Rebecca
Tuesday37Tap Tech Teencomp5:45-6:30Miss Allie
Tuesday38Lyrical/Contemp 311-135:45-6:30Miss Mikayla
Tuesday39*Jazz PreTeen Large Groupcomp5:45-6:30Miss Corinna
Tuesday40Ballet Tech PreTeen (50 min)comp6:40-7:30Miss Colleen
Tuesday41*Tap Small Group Seniorcomp6:40-7:25Miss Rebecca
Tuesday42Tap 2/39-126:40-7:25Miss Allie
Tuesday43*Contemp Large Group Juniorcomp6:40-7:25Miss Mikayla
Tuesday44Tap 413 & up7:30-8:15Miss Rebecca
Tuesday45*Tap Small Group Juniorcomp7:30-8:15Miss Allie
Tuesday46*Kickline Teen/Srcomp7:30-8:15Miss Corinna
Tuesday47Pointe 1advised7:30-8:15Miss Colleen
Wednesday48Dance Together18mo-39:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Wednesday49Nursery Dance3-410:25-11:10Miss Colleen
Wednesday50Lyrical/Jazz Tech Int (12-14)comp3:55-4:40Miss Lisa
Wednesday51Kindercombo Ballet/Jazz4-53:55-4:40Miss Michelle
Wednesday52*Broadway Jazz Junior/Pre-Teencomp3:55-4:40Mr. Joseph/Miss Allie
Wednesday53*Hip Hop Small Group PreTeen/Teencomp3:55-4:40Miss Jeanine/Miss Lea
Wednesday54Lyrical/Contemp 27-104:50-5:35Miss Lisa
Wednesday55*Contemp Teen Large Groupcomp4:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Wednesday56Ballet Tech (11-13)comp4:50-5:40Mr. Joseph
Wednesday57Tap Tech Petite/Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Allie
Wednesday58Hip Hop 16-74:50-5:35Miss Lea
Wednesday59*Lyrical/Contemp Large Group Teen/Seniorcomp5:45-6:30Miss Lisa
Wednesday60*Jazz Small Group PreTeencomp5:45-6:30Mr. Joseph
Wednesday61*Tap Petite/Juniorcomp5:45-6:30Miss Allie
Wednesday62Jazz/Hip Hop7-105:45-6:30Miss Jeanine/Miss Lea
Wednesday63Jazz Tech Int (11-13)comp5:45-6:30Miss Corinna
Wednesday64*Jazz Small Group Teen/Seniorcomp6:40-7:25Mr. Joseph
Wednesday65*Modern Junior/PreTeencomp6:40-7:25Miss Lisa
Wednesday66*Hip Hop Petite/Juniorcomp6:40-7:25Miss Jeanine/Miss Lea
Wednesday67Jazz 311-136:40-7:25Miss Corinna
Wednesday68Tap Tech PreTeencomp6:40-7:25Miss Allie
Wednesday69*Jazz Teencomp7:30-8:15Mr. Joseph
Wednesday70*Hip Hop Large Group PreTeencomp7:30-8:15Miss Jeanine/Miss Lea
Wednesday71Jumps & Turns Advcomp8:20-9:05Mr. Joseph
Wednesday72*Hip Hop Teen/Seniorcomp8:20-9:05Miss Jeanine/Miss Lea
Thursday73Jazz 1/27-103:55-4:40Miss Michelle
Thursday74Jazz Tech Teen/Senior (14 & up)comp3:55-4:40Mr. Joseph
Thursday75*Lyrical Large Group Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Thursday76*Jazz Seniorcomp4:50-5:35Mr. Joseph
Thursday77Nursery Dance3-44:50-5:35Miss Colleen
Thursday78Tap 1/27-104:50-5:35Miss Allie
Thursday79Lyrical 1/27-105:45-6:30Miss Lisa
Thursday80*Company Productioncomp5:45-6:30Allie/Michelle/Joseph
Thursday81Jazz 29-115:45-6:30Miss Mikayla
Thursday82Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-55:45-6:30Miss Colleen
Thursday83*Modern Teen/Seniorcomp6:40-7:25Miss Lisa
Thursday84Jazz Tech Adv (12-14)comp6:40-7:25Mr. Joseph
Thursday85Ballet 2/310-126:40-7:25Miss Colleen
Thursday86Jazz/Contemp 3/412 & up6:40-7:25Miss Mikayla
Thursday87Hip Hop 28-106:40-7:25Miss Lea
Thursday88Ballet 413 & up7:30-8:15Miss Lisa
Thursday89Hip Hop 311-137:30-8:15Miss Lea
Thursday90*Tap Small Group PreTeen/Teencomp7:30-8:15Miss Allie
Thursday91Pointe 2/3advised7:30-8:15Miss Colleen
Thursday92Modern Techniques (11-14)comp8:20-9:05Miss Lisa
Thursday93*Ballet Group Teen/Seniorcomp8:20-9:05Miss Colleen
Thursday94Lyrical 413 & up8:20-9:05Miss Mikayla
Thursday95Hip Hop 3/412 & up8:20-9:05Miss Lea
Friday96Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Friday97Ballet Tech Senior (1hr)comp3:15-4:15Miss Colleen
Friday98Jazz/Lyrical Tech Petitecomp3:55-4:40Miss Mikayla
Friday99Kindercombo Jazz/Hip Hop4-53:55-4:40Miss Tabitha
Friday100Ballet 28-104:45-5:30Miss Alex
Friday101Jazz Tech Juniorcomp4:45-5:30Miss Mikayla
Friday102Ballet 16-74:45-5:30Miss Tabitha
Friday103Strentgh & Conditioning (11-13)comp4:45-5:30Miss Jenna
Friday104Ballet Tech Teen (1hr)comp4:20-5:20Miss Colleen
Friday105Ballet Tech PreTeen (1hr)comp5:35-6:20Miss Alex
Friday106Lyrical/Contemp Tech Juniorcomp5:35-6:20Miss Tabitha
Friday107Lyrical 2/39-125:35-6:20Miss Mikayla
Friday108Acro 16-95:35-6:20Miss Jenna
Friday109Ballet Tech Petitecomp5:35-6:20Miss Colleen
Friday110Jazz/Lyrical 1/27-106:25-7:10Miss Tabitha
Friday111Acro 29-126:25-7:10Miss Jenna
Friday112Ballet Tech Juniorcomp6:25-7:10Miss Alex
Friday113*Ballet Group PreTeen/Teencomp6:25-7:10Miss Colleen
Saturday114Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Alex
Saturday115Tumbling4-69:30-10:15Miss Jenna
Saturday116Jazz 16-99:30-10:15Miss Ariana
Saturday117Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-510:25-11:10Miss Alex
Saturday118Acro 16-910:25-11:10Miss Jenna
Saturday119Jazz/Hip Hop7-1010:25-11:10Miss Ariana
Saturday120Lyrical 28-1011:20-12:05Miss Alex
Saturday121Acro Skills for Danceadvised11:20-12:05Miss Jenna
Saturday122Ballet Tech (11-13)comp12:15-1:00Miss Alex
 

Register (3)Register (1)

Schedule by AGE

 

 
 
Register (3)Register (1)