Class Schedule

Classes start on Monday, September 9, 2019.

Schedule by DAY

PRINT

DayClass #ClassAgeTimeInstructor
Monday1Jazz II8-94:00-4:45Miss Corinna
Monday2Jazz/Hip Hop6-94:00-4:45Miss Allie
Monday3Lyrical/Contemp Tech Teen/Seniorcomp4:00-4:45Miss Michelle
Monday*4Jazz Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Mikayla
Monday5Tap I6-74:50-5:35Miss Allie
Monday*6Contemp Senior Small Groupcomp4:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Monday*7Jazz Teencomp4:50-5:35Miss Corinna
Monday8Ballet II8-95:40-6:25Miss Mikayla
Monday*9Contemp/Lyrical Small Group Teencomp5:40-6:25Miss Michelle
Monday10Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-55:40-6:25Miss Lisa
Monday*11Contemp Juniorcomp5:40-6:25Miss Mia
Monday12Tap III10-125:40-6:25Miss Allie
Monday13Lyrical II8-96:30-7:15Miss Michelle
Monday*14Contemp/Lyrical Linecomp6:30-7:15Miss Mikayla/Miss Mia
Monday15Lyrical/Contemp III/IV10-126:30-7:15Miss Lisa
Monday16Tap IV12 & up6:30-7:15Miss Allie
Monday17Adult Tap18 & up7:20-8:05Miss Allie
Monday18Contemp/Lyr/Modern Tech Jr.comp7:20-8:05Miss Lisa
Monday19Jazz III/IV11-147:20-8:05Miss Mikayla
Monday20Contemporary III/IV11-147:20-8:05Miss Mia
Monday21Lyrical IV13 & up8:10-8:55Miss Lisa
Tuesday22Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday23Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-51:00-1:45Miss Rebecca
Tuesday*24Tap Seniorcomp3:10-3:55Miss Rebecca
Tuesday*25Modern Senior Small Groupcomp3:10-3:55Miss Lisa
Tuesday26Ballet Tech Seniorcomp4:15-5:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday27Kindercombo Jazz/Tap4-54:00-4:45Miss Rebecca
Tuesday28Modern & Improvisation Techniques10 & up4:50-5:35Miss Lisa
Tuesday29TapTech Petite/Jrcomp4:50-5:35Miss Allie
Tuesday30Tap III10-124:50-5:35Miss Rebecca
Tuesday31Lyrical I6-74:50-5:35Miss Mikayla
Tuesday32Ballet Tech Teencomp5:15-6:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday*33Lyrical Petitecomp5:40-6:25Miss Mikayla
Tuesday34Dance Compostition IIcomp5:40-6:25Miss Lisa
Tuesday*35Tap Sm Grp Seniorcomp5:40-6:25Miss Rebecca
Tuesday36Jazz I6-75:40-6:25Miss Corinna
Tuesday37Ballet Tech Juniorcomp6:15-7:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday38Tap I6-76:30-7:15Miss Allie
Tuesday*39Kicklinecomp6:30-7:15Miss Corinna
Tuesday*40Jazz Petitecomp6:30-7:15Miss Mikayla
Tuesday40ABallet Tech Junior Option 2comp6:30-7:30Miss Mia
Tuesday*41Tap Linecomp7:20-8:05Miss Allie/Miss Rebecca
Tuesday42Ballet III10-127:30-8:15Miss Mia
Tuesday43Pointe I & IIadvised7:20-8:05Miss Colleen
Tuesday44Lyrical/Contemp III/IV11-137:20-8:05Miss Mikayla
Tuesday45Tap Tech Teen/Seniorcomp8:10-8:55Miss Rebecca
Tuesday46Ballet IV12 & up8:10-8:55Miss Colleen
Tuesday46AJazz IV12 & up8:15-9:00Miss Mia
Wednesday47Dance Together18-36 mo9:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Wednesday*48Hip Hop Petitecomp4:00-4:45Miss Jeanine
Wednesday49Kindercombo Ballet/Jazz4-54:00-4:45Miss Michelle
Wednesday*50Lyrical Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Lisa
Wednesday51Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-54:50-5:35Miss Allie
Wednesday52Lyrical I6-74:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Wednesday53Jazz II/III8-104:50-5:35Miss Corinna
Wednesday54Hip Hop III10-124:50-5:35Miss Jeanine
Wednesday*55Broadway Jazz Jr/Petitecomp5:40-6:25Mr. Joseph
Wednesday*56Lyrical Seniorcomp5:40-6:25Miss Lisa
Wednesday57Tap II8-95:40-6:25Miss Corinna
Wednesday*58Contemp Teencomp5:40-6:25Miss Michelle/Miss Mia
Wednesday59Jazz/Hip Hop6-95:40-6:25Miss Jeanine
Wednesday*60Hip Hop Juniorcomp6:30-7:15Miss Jeanine
Wednesday*61Tap Petitecomp6:30-7:15Miss Allie
Wednesday*62Jazz Seniorcomp6:30-7:15Mr. Joseph
Wednesday63Modern Tech Teen/Seniorcomp6:30-7:15Miss Lisa
Wednesday64Contemporary III10-126:30-7:15Miss Mikayla
Wednesday65Ballet Tech Junior 2comp (10-13)7:20-8:05Miss Mikayla
Wednesday*66Modern Large Groupcomp7:20-8:05Miss Lisa
Wednesday*67Jazz Small Group Juniorcomp7:20-8:05Mr. Joseph
Wednesday*68Hip Hop Seniorcomp7:20-8:05Miss Jeanine
Wednesday69Hip Hop IV/Fundamentals12 & up8:10-8:55Miss Jeanine
Wednesday70Dance Compostition I 8:10-8:55Miss Lisa
Thursday*71Lyrical Small Group Seniorcomp3:10-3:55Miss Michelle
Thursday72Boys Tap6-104:00-4:45Miss Allie
Thursday73Jazz Conditioning Tech Teen/Seniorcomp4:00-4:45Mr. Joseph
Thursday74Hip Hop I6-74:00-4:45Miss Lea
Thursday75Tap II8-94:00-4:45Miss Corinna
Thursday*76Broadway Jazz Teen/Seniorcomp4:50-5:35Mr. Joseph
Thursday77Boys Hip Hop I6-104:50-5:35Mr. John
Thursday78Hip Hop II8-94:50-5:35Miss Lea
Thursday*79Tap Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Allie
Thursday80Nursery Dance3-44:50-5:35Miss Colleen
Thursday81Boys Hip Hop II11 & up5:40-6:25Mr. John
Thursday*82Company Productioncomp5:40-6:25Directors/Mr. Joseph
Thursday83Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-55:40-6:25Miss Colleen
Thursday84Hip Hop III10-126:30-7:15Miss Lea
Thursday*85Contemp Seniorcomp6:30-7:15Miss Lisa/Olivia CeCe
Thursday*86Tap Teencomp6:30-7:15Miss Allie
Thursday87Ballet II7-96:30-7:15Miss Colleen
Thursday88Jazz Conditioning Tech Jr/Petitecomp6:30-7:15Mr. Joseph
Thursday*89Tap Small Grp Jrcomp7:20-8:05Miss Allie
Thursday90Pointe IIIadvised7:20-8:05Miss Colleen
Thursday*91Lyrical Teencomp7:20-8:05Miss Lisa/Olivia CeCe
Thursday92Hip Hop IV13 & up7:20-8:05Mr. John
Thursday93Jazz III/IV11 & up7:20-8:05Miss Lea
Thursday*94Ballet Large Groupcomp8:10-8:55Miss Colleen
Thursday95Contemp IV13 & up8:10-8:55Miss Lea
Thursday*96Hip Hop Teencomp8:10-8:55Mr. John
Friday97Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Friday98Ballet Tech Seniorcomp3:15-4:15Miss Colleen
Friday99Jazz Tech Petitecomp4:00-4:45Miss Corinna
Friday100Ballet I6-74:00-4:45Miss Alex
Friday101Ballet Tech Teencomp4:15-5:15Miss Colleen
Friday102Jazz Sm Grp Teencomp4:50-5:35Miss Corinna
Friday103Jazz I6-74:50-5:35Miss Alex
Friday104Lyr/Contemp Tech Petitecomp4:50-5:35Miss Tabitha
Friday105Ballet Tech Juniorcomp5:15-6:00Miss Colleen
Friday106Acro I6-85:40-6:25Miss Erica
Friday106AKindercombo Jazz/Hip Hop4-55:40-6:25Miss Tabitha
Friday107Ballet I6-75:40-6:25Miss Alex
Friday108Ballet Tech Petitecomp6:00-6:45Miss Colleen
Friday109Acro II9-126:30-7:15Miss Erica
Friday109ALyrical II/III9-126:30-7:15Miss Tabitha
Saturday110Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Alex
Saturday111Kindercombo Ballet/Tumbling4-59:30-10:15Miss Erica
Saturday112Kindercombo Jazz/Hip Hop4-510:20-11:05Miss Alex
Saturday113Ballet I/II6-910:20-11:05Miss Erica
Saturday114Jazz/Lyrical Combo7-1010:20-11:05Miss Kristi/Miss Rebecca U
Saturday115Lyrical l/II6-911:10-11:55Miss Alex
Saturday117Ballet Tech10 & up12:00-12:45Miss Alex
Saturday118Acro Lab11 & up11:10-11:55Miss Kristi/Miss Rebecca U.
 

Register (3)Register (1)

Schedule by AGE

PRINT

Tuesday22Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Thursday80Nursery Dance3-44:50-5:35Miss Colleen
Friday97Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Saturday110Nursery Dance3-49:30-10:15Miss Alex
Monday10Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-55:40-6:25Miss Lisa
Tuesday23Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-51:00-1:45Miss Rebecca
Tuesday27Kindercombo Jazz/Tap4-54:00-4:45Miss Rebecca
Wednesday49Kindercombo Ballet/Jazz4-54:00-4:45Miss Michelle
Wednesday51Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-54:50-5:35Miss Allie
Thursday83Kindercombo Ballet/Tap4-55:40-6:25Miss Colleen
Friday106AKindercombo Jazz/Hip Hop4-55:40-6:25Miss Tabitha
Saturday111Kindercombo Ballet/Tumbling4-59:30-10:15Miss Erica
Saturday112Kindercombo Jazz/Hip Hop4-510:20-11:05Miss Alex
Monday5Tap I6-74:50-5:35Miss Allie
Tuesday31Lyrical I6-74:50-5:35Miss Mikayla
Tuesday36Jazz I6-75:40-6:25Miss Corinna
Tuesday38Tap I6-76:30-7:15Miss Allie
Wednesday52Lyrical I6-74:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Thursday74Hip Hop I6-74:00-4:45Miss Lea
Friday100Ballet I6-74:00-4:45Miss Alex
Friday103Jazz I6-74:50-5:35Miss Alex
Friday107Ballet I6-75:40-6:25Miss Alex
Friday106Acro I6-85:40-6:25Miss Erica
Monday2Jazz/Hip Hop6-94:00-4:45Miss Allie
Wednesday59Jazz/Hip Hop6-95:40-6:25Miss Jeanine
Saturday113Ballet I/II6-910:20-11:05Miss Erica
Saturday115Lyrical l/II6-911:10-11:55Miss Alex
Thursday72Boys Tap6-104:00-4:45Miss Allie
Thursday77Boys Hip Hop I6-104:50-5:35Mr. John
Thursday87Ballet II7-96:30-7:15Miss Colleen
Saturday114Jazz/Lyrical Combo7-1010:20-11:05Miss Kristi/Miss Rebecca U
Monday1Jazz II8-94:00-4:45Miss Corinna
Monday8Ballet II8-95:40-6:25Miss Mikayla
Monday13Lyrical II8-96:30-7:15Miss Michelle
Wednesday57Tap II8-95:40-6:25Miss Corinna
Thursday75Tap II8-94:00-4:45Miss Corinna
Thursday78Hip Hop II8-94:50-5:35Miss Lea
Wednesday53Jazz II/III8-104:50-5:35Miss Corinna
Friday109Acro II9-126:30-7:15Miss Erica
Friday109ALyrical II/III9-126:30-7:15Miss Tabitha
Monday12Tap III10-125:40-6:25Miss Allie
Monday15Lyrical/Contemp III/IV10-126:30-7:15Miss Lisa
Tuesday30Tap III10-124:50-5:35Miss Rebecca
Tuesday42Ballet III10-127:30-8:15Miss Mia
Wednesday54Hip Hop III10-124:50-5:35Miss Jeanine
Wednesday64Contemporary III10-126:30-7:15Miss Mikayla
Thursday84Hip Hop III10-126:30-7:15Miss Lea
Tuesday44Lyrical/Contemp III/IV11-137:20-8:05Miss Mikayla
Monday19Jazz III/IV11-147:20-8:05Miss Mikayla
Monday20Contemporary III/IV11-147:20-8:05Miss Mia
Saturday117Ballet Tech10 & up12:00-12:45Miss Alex
Thursday81Boys Hip Hop II11 & up5:40-6:25Mr. John
Thursday93Jazz III/IV11 & up7:20-8:05Miss Lea
Saturday118Acro Lab11 & up11:10-11:55Miss Kristi/Miss Rebecca U.
Tuesday46Ballet IV12 & up8:10-8:55Miss Colleen
Tuesday46AJazz IV12 & up8:15-9:00Miss Mia
Wednesday69Hip Hop IV/Fundamentals12 & up8:10-8:55Miss Jeanine
Monday16Tap IV12 & up6:30-7:15Miss Allie
Monday21Lyrical IV13 & up8:10-8:55Miss Lisa
Thursday92Hip Hop IV13 & up7:20-8:05Mr. John
Thursday95Contemp IV13 & up8:10-8:55Miss Lea
Monday17Adult Tap18 & up7:20-8:05Miss Allie
Wednesday47Dance Together18-36 mo9:30-10:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday43Pointe I & IIadvised7:20-8:05Miss Colleen
Thursday90Pointe IIIadvised7:20-8:05Miss Colleen
Monday3Lyrical/Contemp Tech Teen/Seniorcomp4:00-4:45Miss Michelle
Monday*4Jazz Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Mikayla
Monday*6Contemp Senior Small Groupcomp4:50-5:35Miss Michelle
Monday*7Jazz Teencomp4:50-5:35Miss Corinna
Monday*9Contemp/Lyrical Small Group Teencomp5:40-6:25Miss Michelle
Monday*11Contemp Juniorcomp5:40-6:25Miss Mia
Monday*14Contemp/Lyrical Linecomp6:30-7:15Miss Mikayla/Miss Mia
Monday18Contemp/Lyr/Modern Tech Jr.comp7:20-8:05Miss Lisa
Tuesday*24Tap Seniorcomp3:10-3:55Miss Rebecca
Tuesday*25Modern Senior Small Groupcomp3:10-3:55Miss Lisa
Tuesday26Ballet Tech Seniorcomp4:15-5:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday28Modern & Improvisation Techniquescomp4:50-5:35Miss Lisa
Tuesday29TapTech Petite/Jrcomp4:50-5:35Miss Allie
Tuesday32Ballet Tech Teencomp5:15-6:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday*33Lyrical Petitecomp5:40-6:25Miss Mikayla
Tuesday34Dance Compostition IIcomp5:40-6:25Miss Lisa
Tuesday*35Tap Sm Grp Seniorcomp5:40-6:25Miss Rebecca
Tuesday37Ballet Tech Juniorcomp6:15-7:15Miss Colleen
Tuesday*39Kicklinecomp6:30-7:15Miss Corinna
Tuesday*40Jazz Petitecomp6:30-7:15Miss Mikayla
Tuesday40ABallet Tech Junior Option 2comp6:30-7:30Miss Mia
Tuesday*41Tap Linecomp7:20-8:05Miss Allie/Miss Rebecca
Tuesday45Tap Tech Teen/Seniorcomp8:10-8:55Miss Rebecca
Wednesday*48Hip Hop Petitecomp4:00-4:45Miss Jeanine
Wednesday*50Lyrical Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Lisa
Wednesday*55Broadway Jazz Jr/Petitecomp5:40-6:25Mr. Joseph
Wednesday*56Lyrical Seniorcomp5:40-6:25Miss Lisa
Wednesday*58Contemp Teencomp5:40-6:25Miss Michelle/Miss Mia
Wednesday*60Hip Hop Juniorcomp6:30-7:15Miss Jeanine
Wednesday*61Tap Petitecomp6:30-7:15Miss Allie
Wednesday*62Jazz Seniorcomp6:30-7:15Mr. Joseph
Wednesday63Modern Tech Teen/Seniorcomp6:30-7:15Miss Lisa
Wednesday*66Modern Large Groupcomp7:20-8:05Miss Lisa
Wednesday*67Jazz Small Group Juniorcomp7:20-8:05Mr. Joseph
Wednesday*68Hip Hop Seniorcomp7:20-8:05Miss Jeanine
Thursday*71Lyrical Small Group Seniorcomp3:10-3:55Miss Michelle
Thursday73Jazz Conditioning Tech Teen/Seniorcomp4:00-4:45Mr. Joseph
Thursday*76Broadway Jazz Teen/Seniorcomp4:50-5:35Mr. Joseph
Thursday*79Tap Juniorcomp4:50-5:35Miss Allie
Thursday*82Company Productioncomp5:40-6:25Directors/Mr. Joseph
Thursday*85Contemp Seniorcomp6:30-7:15Miss Lisa/Olivia CeCe
Thursday*86Tap Teencomp6:30-7:15Miss Allie
Thursday88Jazz Conditioning Tech Jr/Petitecomp6:30-7:15Mr. Joseph
Thursday*89Tap Small Grp Jrcomp7:20-8:05Miss Allie
Thursday*91Lyrical Teencomp7:20-8:05Miss Lisa/Olivia CeCe
Thursday*94Ballet Large Groupcomp8:10-8:55Miss Colleen
Thursday*96Hip Hop Teencomp8:10-8:55Mr. John
Friday98Ballet Tech Seniorcomp3:15-4:15Miss Colleen
Friday99Jazz Tech Petitecomp4:00-4:45Miss Corinna
Friday101Ballet Tech Teencomp4:15-5:15Miss Colleen
Friday102Jazz Sm Grp Teencomp4:50-5:35Miss Corinna
Friday104Lyr/Contemp Tech Petitecomp4:50-5:35Miss Erica
Friday105Ballet Tech Juniorcomp5:15-6:00Miss Colleen
Friday108Ballet Tech Petitecomp6:00-6:45Miss Colleen
Wednesday65Ballet Tech Junior 2comp (10-13)7:20-8:05Miss Mikayla
Wednesday70Dance Compostition Icomp8:10-8:55Miss Lisa
 
Register (3)Register (1)